Skip the Line. We've got you!
Currently not accepting online orders
Tin & Tallow
2 Spanish Wells Rd, Hilton Head Island, SC
Lunch and Dinner
Chicken Sandwich
Egg Roll
Dipping Sauce
Beer
Beer Cans
13 Stripes Peggy Stewart Porter
$7.00Allagash White Belgian Wheat Beer
$5.00Burial A Quiet Revolt IPA
$9.00Burial Beneath The Gateway Of Eternal Absence IPA
$9.00Burial Chant IPA.
$9.00Burial Enlighted Aren’t We All IPA
$9.00Burial Griddle Imperial Stout
$8.00Burial Precious Czech Amber Lager
$8.00Burial Savage Until Our Minds IPA
$9.00Burial Skillet Donut Stout
$9.00Burial Surf Wax IPA
$7.00Burial Gang Of Blades Double IPA
$9.00Carolna Brewery Kolsch
$6.00Charles Towne Fermentory Italian Pils
$7.00Charlestowne Fermentory Infinite Dream IPA
$7.00Charlestowne Fermentory Sungazer
$7.00Coast Kolsch
$6.00Destihl Spicy Pickle Sour Beer
$7.00Departed Soles GoodbIPA GLUTEN FREE West Coast IPA
$6.00Edmund’s Oast Bound By Time IPA
$8.00Edmund’s Oast Plasma Ray IPA
$8.00Edmund's Oast Nebula NEIPA
$8.00Edmund's Oast Something Cold Ale
$7.00Foothills Sexual Chocolate Bourbon Barrel Stout
$9.00Freehouse Folly’s Blonde
$7.00Freehouse Green Door IPA
$7.00Fonta Flora Hop Beard
$9.00Goose island IPA
$7.00Goose Island Bourbon County Stout
$10.00Hilton Head Muddy Creek Porter
$6.00HHBC Xtra GTA
$5.00Hopfly Carolina Crush
$8.00Hopfly Beach Beer IPA
$8.00Hopfly Endless Reign Hazy IPA
$9.00Legal Remedy Prenup Butter Porter
$6.00Kite Hill Tigertown Lager
$5.00Legal Remedy Pro Bono Vanilla Porter
$6.00Legal Remedy World Court Blonde Stout
$6.00Islan Coastal Lager
$5.00Lincoln And South Beach City
$6.00Lincoln And South Hearts & Arrows
$7.00Lincoln and South Green Swearpants
$8.00Magnetic South Caddy Kolsch
$8.00Lincoln And South Afterglow Dbl IPA
$8.00Olde Hickory Hickory Stick Stout
$6.00Outer Range Snow Ghost
$8.00Pisgah Blueberry Wheat
$6.00Resident Culture Forever Alone IPA
$8.00Resident Culture Lighting Drops IPA
$8.00Seminar Howler
$8.00seminar citrocity
$8.00Seminar Pixels IPA
$7.00Shellring Arias Amber
$6.00Shellring Ale Works Hop Dr. IPA
$6.00Sun Lab Southern Hemisphere Haze
$8.00Side Hustle South Island Pilsner
$7.00Side Hustle Make it Rain
$8.00Side Hustle Cross Island Crypto
$8.00Southern Hops 5 Points IPA
$6.00Side Hustle Midnight Czech In
$7.00Wibby Home team
$6.00Wrexham Lager
$7.00Westbrook Waves IPA
$8.00Westbrook Costume Party Stout
$9.00Westbrook A Very Fine Brown Ale
$6.00Westbrook Mexican Cake
$14.00Wibby Jibby Cold IPA
$6.00Jack's Abby Lager
$8.00Heist Brewing Citraquench'l
Olde Hickory IPA
$9.00lincoln and south Oktoberfestbier
$10.00HHBC Oktoberfest
$6.00Lincoln and South Double IPA
$11.00Lincoln and South Triple IPA
$12.00Great Divide Pumpkin Ale
$7.00Dsslver IPA
$9.00
Cider/Sour Cans
Anderson Valley Holy Gose
$6.00Blake’s Mango Habenero Cider
$6.00Docs Cider 12oz
$6.00Docs Sour Cider 16oz
$8.00Edmund’s Oast Sour
$8.00Hopfly Blender Sour
$10.00Original Sin Cider
$6.00Potters Grapefruit Hibiscus Cider
$6.00Potters Imperial Dry Cider
$6.00Stiegl Radler Grapefruit
$7.00Westbrook Key Lime Gose
$6.00Noble Hard Cider
$8.00Dssolvr Sour
$8.00
CBD/THC
Blncd Cucumber Mojito 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Blncd Watermelon Margarita 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Blncd Zen Blend 5mg
$8.00Burial Seance Mango Tiki Punch 5mg
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Burial Seance Paloma Spritz 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Burial Seance Pom Punch 2.5 mg
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Burial Seance Prickly Pear
$7.00Calmezzi Coco 750ml
$60.00Calmezzi Original Shooter 5mg
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Calmezzi Spiced 750ml
OUT OF STOCK$60.00Cheech & Chong 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Coastalo 50mg
$14.00Coastalo Mountain Doom 50mg
$14.00Cumulo Mango Lime 30 Mg
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Cumulo Pink Lemonade 30 mg
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Cuvu Fruits Of The Forest 5mg
$6.00D9 Margarita/Mojito/Moscow Mule 10mg
$9.00Dayzed Blueberry 10mg
$6.00Dayzed Tropical Rush
$6.00Five Flowers Blueberry Lemonade 10mg
$8.00Five Flowers Carolina Jingle 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Five Flowers pumpkin Doughnut 10mg
$8.00Five Flowers Rose Lemonade 10mg
$9.00Fresh Grass Teas Shockwave Strawberry 20mg
$11.00High Rise 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$7.00High Spirits 50mg
$15.00High Spirits Grape Soda 50mg
$15.00High Spirits Tea Lemonade 50mg
$15.00Howdy High Horse Ranch. Water 10mg
$9.00Indigo 100mg
$18.00Indigo Banana Cream Soda 60mg
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Indigo Key Lime Pie 100mg
$18.00Indigo Root Beer 100mg
$18.00Indigo Watermelon Wave 100mg
$18.00Louie Louie Hurricane Punch 10mg
$9.00Minny Grown 10 mg
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Nano Cannibas Seltzer Mellow Blueberry Lavender
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Nowadays Shooter 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Oh2 Chill 5 mg
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Ownly BlackBerry Peach 5mg
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Ownly Elderflower Mint 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Ownly Peach Citrus 5mg
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Ownly Watermelon 5mg
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Rolling Loud Pit Punch 10mg
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Stay Cool 25mg
$12.00Stay Cool Pineapple 25mg
$12.00Stay Cool Strawberry 25mg
$12.00Stay Cool Watermelon
$12.00Sunbird Lemon Lime 3mg
$5.00Wave + Trail Fruit Punch 5mg
$7.00Wave + Trail Lemon Ginger 5mg
$7.00
Domestic Cans
Gluten Free
Liquor
Specialty Cocktails
Margarita
$14.00T&T Lemonade
$10.00Painkiller
$14.00Orange Dreamsicle
$14.00Spicy Margarita
$14.00Paloma
$12.00Carajillo
$10.00Mai Tai
$10.00Ranch Water
$12.00Cantarito
$14.00Bees Knees
$14.00Daiquiri
$10.00Manhattan
$14.00Old Fashioned
$16.00Transfusion
$12.00Water Hazard
$14.00Harbourtown spritz
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Strawberry Marg
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Calibogue sunset
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Blood Orange bees knees
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Back nine smash
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Smoky Marg
OUT OF STOCK$14.00
Traditional Cocktails
Vodka
Tequila
Bourbon/Whiskey
Angels Envy
$12.00Angels Envy Rye
$16.00Blantons
$22.00Bookers
$20.00Crown Royal
$8.00Dewars
$10.00E.H Taylor Small Batch
$18.00Elijah Craig
$10.00Elijah Craig Private Barrel
$15.00Jack Daniels
$8.00Jameson
$8.00Jeffersons Reserve
$12.00Makers Mark
$10.00Old Fitz 7 Yr BIB
$12.00Old Forester
$14.00Rare Character
$14.00Sazerac Rye
$14.00Wathens
$11.00Weller 12 Yr
$22.00Weller Special Reserve
$15.00Willet Pot Still Reserve
$10.00Woodford Reserve
$12.00buckners
$25.00woodford sweet oak
$28.00blantons gold
$35.00E.H Taylor cured oak
$30.00Rock Hill Farms
$30.00new Riff
$11.00dark arts blunt blend
$20.00driftless glen 10 year
$25.00ben holladay 6 year
$15.00
THC/CBD
5mg (or less)
10mg
Blncd 10mg
$9.00Burial Seance Paloma Spritz 10mg (Copy)
$9.00Cheech & Chong 10mg
$9.00Coastalo 10 mg
$8.00Cumulo 10 mg
$8.00Five Flowers 10mg
$8.00Foundry Two Scoops 10 mg
$8.00happy bird 10mg
$8.00Hi Tide 10mg
$9.00High Rise 10mg
$7.00Howdy High Horse 10mg
$9.00Jacks 10mg
$8.00Louie Louie Hurricane Punch 10mg (Copy)
$9.00Ownly 10mg
$9.00Ofrenda 10mg THC 20 mg caffine
$8.00Rolling Loud Pit Punch 10mg
$8.00tupley 10 mg
$8.00Goodlands- 10 mg pumpkin pie\ gingerbread
$9.00
20-25mg
50-60mg
Coffee
Traditional Coffee
Speciality Coffee
Cafe Miel
$8.00Brown Butter Toffee Pumpkin Latte
$8.00Toasted Marshmallow Mocha
$8.00Salted Maple Cold Foam Latte
$8.00Fruity Pebble Latte
$8.00Shamrock Shake Latte
$8.00Coconut Americano
$7.00Cinnamon Toast Crunch
$8.00Honey Bun latte
$8.00Peppermint White Chocolate
Espresso, white chocolate, peppermint syrup & milk.$8.00Mexican Mocha
$8.00Gingerbread Latte
Espresso, gingerbread syrup & milk.$8.00Strawberry Shortcake Latte
$8.00Pumpkin Spice Chai Latte
$8.00
Non-Alcoholic
Soda Pop
NA Beer
Juice Box
Pastry
Croissant
Biscuit
Wine
Glass Pour
Retail
Purely Inc. Candles
Bug Spray
Tallow
Merch
koozie
$3.00hoodie embroidered
$50.00crewneck embroidered
$40.00Tree/Building t-shirt
$28.00LS Hooded Performance: Tree Art
$40.00smash t-shirt (baby blue)
$28.00Smash t-shirt (mint green)
$28.00Kids smash t-shirt (oatmeal)
$20.00Kids smash t-shirt (pink)
$20.00kids sweatshirt
$35.00Hat/Tan T&T
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Hat/Black T&T
$25.00Skeleton PERFORMANCE tee
$30.00Skeleton t-shirt
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Hat/Skeleton
OUT OF STOCK$40.00Kids Dino T-Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Dino Crewneck
OUT OF STOCK$35.00
Palmetto Kettle Corn
Pork Rinds
Clearance Drinks
Clearance Drink
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Grilled cheese
$6.00
Customize your item
Grilled Cheese
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1